Saltar al contenido

Spoke Route Planner

de Circuit Routing

  • Navegación
  • Gratis
Ver en la App Store
Valoración
4,8
10,8 mil valoraciones · Tienda de EE. UU.
Top 25%de 116 · Navegación
Última actualización
6 oct 2026
Versión 3.21.6
Tamaño
263 MB
Categoría
Navegación
En seguimiento desde
9 oct 2026

Ingresos estimados

Una estimación de un modelo con un rango probable, no una cifra publicada.

$27K/ mes

Ingresos brutos mensuales en la tienda (USD)

Estimado

Dónde cae esto en las bandas de ingresos

Rango probable
$4,4K–210K
$10K–50K
Confianza
Confianza baja
Día del ranking: 25 oct 2026
De Mayores ingresos de Navegación n.º 11

Estimación de un modelo sin verificar. Ni Apple ni el desarrollador han publicado esta cifra, y la real puede ser varias veces mayor o menor. Confianza baja: la cifra real puede estar una banda por encima o por debajo.

Cómo se hace esta estimación

Puesto: tomamos el mejor puesto de la app en Mayores ingresos del último día con datos. Los puestos por categoría se convierten en un puesto general equivalente, porque un n.º 10 en Finanzas gana mucho menos que un n.º 10 general.

Curva: ese puesto equivalente se lee en una curva de puesto a ingresos anclada en ingresos públicos de empresas e informes de datos de mercado de la App Store de iPhone en EE. UU.

País: la curva se escala por país (Japón es más o menos un tercio de EE. UU.; Turquía, menos del 1%). Donde no tenemos escala, como China, no hay estimación.

Rango: el rango probable se ensancha según el país, la categoría y la profundidad del ranking. Es un tramo plausible, no un intervalo de confianza estadístico.

No incluido: anuncios, pagos fuera de la App Store ni la diferencia entre ventas brutas y lo que se queda el desarrollador. Confianza baja significa datos indirectos; media significa que varias fuentes independientes coinciden.

Método completo

Capturas de pantalla

Tal como se ven en la ficha de la App Store.

Sobre esta app

Texto de la ficha de la App Store.

Original · inglés

Circuit Route Planner is now Spoke Route Planner. Same trusted app, just a new name.

Easy-to-use multi-stop route planner and delivery app downloaded by over 10 million drivers - Sign up for a FREE trial today!

Deliver more packages and finish your route faster. Save time, money, and gas with Spoke Route Planner.

Adding stops to a route takes seconds. A single click optimizes all your deliveries and automatically maps out the fastest routes. Avoid traffic, find packages quicker, and deliver more efficiently.

Using Spoke Route Planner, you can...

  • Find and add stops easily using your keypad, voice, or Apple Live Text
  • Add an unlimited number of deliveries and routes per day
  • Avoid traffic and delays with a route planner that automatically maps the fastest routes
  • Make last-minute changes to routes during the day
  • Use it with your favorite GPS - Waze, Google Maps, Apple Maps, and more…
  • Set delivery time windows and priority levels for specific stops
  • Customize the amount of time to spend at each stop, and add rest breaks
  • Get instant and accurate ETAs
  • Add package details to make loading your truck and locating an item easier

And much more…

The top-choice route planning and delivery app for couriers and delivery drivers, used to deliver in over 190 countries. Helping drivers discover the best routes, avoid traffic, boost earnings, and finish ahead of schedule every day.

“I’m a courier and deliver about 150 packages a day. This route planner always gives me the fastest route, so I can deliver more packages in less time. I make more money and save around an hour a day using Spoke. It’s the best app of all the ones I’ve tried” - Nathan, Canada

Spoke Route Planner - Free
The free version of Spoke Route Planner gives you unlimited access to all features, but routes are limited to a maximum of 10 stops.

Spoke Route Planner - Lite
Spoke Route Planner Lite gives you an unlimited number of routes and stops, with restricted access to some features.

Spoke Route Planner - Standard
Spoke Route Planner Standard gives you unlimited access to all features and no restrictions on routes or stops.

14-day trial complete? Subscribe to the right plan for you and save time, money, and gas by using a delivery route planner that helps you do more and finish your route faster.

FAQs

Will Spoke Route Planner work in my country?
Spoke Route Planner works in almost every country because it uses location data provided by Google Maps. If Google Maps works where you live, then Spoke Route Planner will work for you. We have users in over 190 countries and on every continent.

Which languages does Spoke support?
Spoke will automatically use your phone language if it is supported. If it is not, it will default to US English

How many routes can I create?
You can have unlimited routes on the free and paid version of Spoke Route Planner

How many stops can I add to my route?
You can add up to ten stops per route on the free version of Spoke Route Planner.

How do I subscribe/cancel my subscription?
Subscriptions auto-renew monthly and are charged to your Apple account. Cancel anytime by turning off auto-renew in your Apple account 24 hours before the renewal date. Rates vary by country, and the local price for your region will be provided before you complete payment.

Support: https://routeplannerhelp.spoke.com/en/
What’s new?: https://spoke.com/route-planner/product-updates
Terms of Service: https://spoke.com/terms
Privacy Policy: https://spoke.com/privacy

Novedades

Notas de la última versión, escritas por el desarrollador.

v3.21.6
Original · root

Bug fixes and improvements

Historial de puestos

Puesto diario en los rankings de Alemania. El n.º 1 está arriba.

Mejor puesto
#8
Puesto actual
#11
Días en el ranking
7 de 7

En los rankings hoy

Puntuación pequeña y simple

Qué tan realista es que un equipo pequeño cree algo así.

62/100

No marcada como pequeña y simple

  • Tamaño del desarrollador70% · 25

    Desarrollador: 2 apps en los rankings

  • Tamaño de la audiencia0% · 20

    Valoraciones: 10.773

  • Tamaño de la app25% · 10

    Tamaño: 263 MB

  • Modelo de precio80% · 15

    Modelo de precio: gratis con compras dentro de la app

  • Prueba de demanda100% · 30

    Mejor puesto #1, 106 países

Un indicador, no un hecho. No podemos ver el tamaño del equipo. Calculada el 25 oct 2026 · método i2

Cómo funciona la puntuación

Historial de versiones

  • 3.21.6ÚltimaPublicada el 6 oct 2026